Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Rectangular Connectors >

SAMZO 5FKAA050L

Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Contact Now
    Buy cheap SAMZO 5FKAA050L from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap SAMZO 5FKAA050L from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap SAMZO 5FKAA050L from wholesalers

    SAMZO 5FKAA050L

    Ask Lasest Price
    Model Number : 5FKAA050L
    Brand Name : 5FKAA050L
    Delivery Time : 7-14 working days
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    SAMZO 5FKAA050L

    Product Overview

    Function: Wafer connector for electronic switch and connector applications.

    Usage: Suitable for P.C. Board mounting.

    Advantages: Compact design, reliable connection.

    Application Scenarios: General electronics, industrial applications.

    Brand SAMZ0 COMPONENTS
    Series 5F-PH
    Spacing K-2.00mm
    Mounting A-LD
    Standard A-WAFER SEK
    Pin Type 02-2P (02-16P)
    Code 0-PBT/1-PA6T
    Material PBT/PA6T
    Origin CHINA
    Certifications ROHS
    Part No.CircuitsDimension (L) mmDimension (W) mm
    SFKA2001822.006.00
    SFKA2001834.008.00
    SFKA2001846.0010.00
    SFKA2001858.0012.00
    SFKA20018610.0014.00
    SFKA20018812.0016.00
    SFKA20018914.0018.00
    SFKA200181016.0020.00
    SFKA200181218.0022.00
    SFKA200181420.0024.00
    SFKA200181522.0026.00
    SFKA200181628.0032.00
    SFKA200181830.0034.00
    SpecificationValue
    Current rating2A AC, DC
    Voltage rating125V AC, DC
    Temperature range-25C ~ +85C
    Insulation resistance1000M Min.
    Withstanding voltage800V AC/ minute
    Contact resistance20m Max.
    Quality SAMZO 5FKAA050L for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category: